FXUSL5E5EAAM009

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM3 24-fiber indoor trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen rated, MPO female To MPO female, method A, Std. IL; pulling eye on end A.

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM3 50/125┬Ám

Fiber Count

24

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

29.53

Length (m)

9

No. of Fibers

24

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498370069

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products