FXWSL5E5EAAM007

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM3 48-fiber, indoor trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen rated, MPO female to MPO female, method A, Std. IL with pulling eye end A.

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM3 50/125┬Ám

Fiber Count

48

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

22.97

Length (m)

7

No. of Fibers

48

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498372874

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products