FXWSP5E5EAAF207

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM3 48-fiber, plenum rated, indoor trunk cable assembly, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std. IL, pulling eye end A.

Specifications

Length (ft.)

207

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM3 50/125┬Ám

Fiber Count

48

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (m)

63.02

No. of Fibers

48

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498372268

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

3.4778

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products