obsolete

FZ12D6-6M1Y

Interconnect Flat Ribbon Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, plenum rated male MTP* – male MTP* interconnect flat ribbon cable assembly.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Length (ft.)

3

Length (m)

1

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498330757

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0366

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3657

Related Products