obsolete

FZN0505RTLF002

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, low smoke zero halogen rated female MTP*/MPO – female MTP*/MPO round interconnect cable assembly.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 2 Type

MPO Female

Length (ft.)

2

Length (m)

1

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498345937

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products