obsolete

FZN0505RTLM047

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12– fiber OM4 lszh rated female MTP* /MPO - female MTP* /MPO interconnect round cable assembly.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 2 Type

MPO Female

Length (ft.)

154

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

Length (m)

47

Cable Color

Aqua

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498340166

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.1326

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

1.3262

Related Products