obsolete

FZN0506RTLM043

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, low smoke zero halogen rated female MTP* – male MTP* round interconnect cable assembly.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

12

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Overall Length (ft.)

141

Overall Length (m)

43

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

141.00

Cable Color

Aqua

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498359171

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.1326

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

1.3262

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies: FBSP53--WW-ENG

US English

Application Guides

QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN

US English

Related Products