obsolete

FZN0606RTLF142

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, low smoke zero halogen rated male MTP*/MPO – male MTP*/MPO round interconnect cable assembly.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

12

Connector 1 Type

MPO Male

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Overall Length (ft.)

142

Overall Length (m)

43

Environment

Indoor

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Product Type

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

Length (ft.)

142.00

Cable Color

Aqua

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Sub Brand

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

Packaging Details

UPC

07498350911

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.1326

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

1.3262

Resources

Application Guides

QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN

US English

Related Products