obsolete

FZN0606RTPM034

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, plenum rated male MTP* – male MTP* round interconnect cable assembly.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

12

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Overall Length (ft.)

111.5

Overall Length (m)

34

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Cable Color

Aqua

Length (ft.)

111.50

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498351519

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0840

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.8395

Resources

Application Guides

QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN

US English

Related Products