obsolete

FZN0606RTPM050

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, plenum rated male MTP* – male MTP* round interconnect cable assembly.

Specifications

Length (m)

50

Fiber Type

OM4

Cable Color

Aqua

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

Fiber Count

12

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

164

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498351535

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products