FZTYL7575YNM030

Trunk Cable Assembly

12-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk LSZH PanMPO Female To PanMPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, No Pulling Eye - 30 Meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

12

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

98.43

Length (m)

30.0

Cable Color

Aqua

BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type

Multi mode 50/125

No. of Fibers

12

Part Features

Minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs.

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498381964

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.7322

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Part Drawings

12, 24 & 48 FIBER MPO TO MPO SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK CABLE WITH PULLING EYE

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products