FZTYP7575YAF170

Trunk Cable Assembly

12-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk Plenum PanMPO Female To PanMPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, Pulling Eye - 170 Feet

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

Fiber Count

12

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

170

Length (m)

51.8

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498321701

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

12, 24 & 48 FIBER MPO TO MPO SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK CABLE WITH PULLING EYE

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Related Products