BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, PanMPO female to LC duplex, Std IL, with a pulling eye end A, Aqua, 10 meters.

Specifications

Fiber Type OM4
Number of Fibers 12
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
Length (ft.) 32.81
Length (m) 10.0
Cable Color Aqua
BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type Multi mode 50/125
No. of Fibers 12
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498385427
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.7685
Std. Ctn. Qty. 0
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0000

Resources

Part Drawings 12 Fiber MPO to LC Small Diameter Trunk Cable with Pulling Eye - Customer Drawing US English
Specification Sheets OM4 12-fiber Trunk Cable Assembly: FBSP79--WW-Eng US English
Flyers PanMPO Connectors: 10Gig to 40Gig Ethernet Migration: FBFL02--SA-ENG US English
Videos PanMPO Migration: Video WMV US English
Installation Documents PanMPO Connectors: FS041--REVA--ENG US English
Technical References Understanding Use of PanMPO When Testing 40GBASE US English
Videos PanMPO Migration: Video MP4 US English
Technical References Understanding Use of PanMPO in 10GBASE-SR and 40GBASE-SR4 Channels: D-FBTR115-WW-ENG US English
Technical References Understanding the PanMPO: FBTR109--WW-ENG US English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH US English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG US English