FZTYPL2L2SAM100

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, Aqua,LC duplex to LC duplex, Std. IL., with a pulling eye on one end, 100 meter.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

12

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

328.08

Length (m)

100.0

Cable Color

Aqua

BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type

Multi mode 50/125

No. of Fibers

12

Part Features

Minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs.

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498385469

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products