FZUSL5E5EAAM010

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM4 24-fiber, indoor trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), MPO female to MPO female, Method A. Std. IL, pulling eye on end A.

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125┬Ám

Fiber Count

24

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

32.81

Length (m)

10

No. of Fibers

24

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498370458

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products