FZUYP7575XAF210

Trunk Cable Assembly

24-fiber OM4 HD Flex indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, PanMPO female to PanMPO female, Method A, Optimized IL with pulling eye, 210ft.

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

Fiber Count

24

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

210

Length (m)

64.0243902439024

No. of Fibers

24

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498338453

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Related Products