FZUYP7575YAF300

Trunk Cable Assembly

24-fiber OM4 HD Flex indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, PanMPO female to PanMPO female, Method B, Optimized IL with pulling eye, 300ft.

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Fiber Count

24

Length (ft.)

300

Length (m)

91.44

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

Fiber Type

OM4

No. of Fibers

24

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498342816

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Selection Guides

HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System Ordering Guide: FBCB29--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Brochures

HD Flex™ 2.0 Fiber Cabling System

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products