BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OM4 24-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, PanMPO female to PanMPO female, Method A, Std. IL., with a pulling eye on end A, Aqua, 10 meters.

Specifications

Fiber Type OM4
Number of Fibers 24
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
Length (ft.) 32.81
Length (m) 10.0
Cable Color Aqua
BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type Multi mode 50/125
No. of Fibers 24

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498374167
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.7322
Std. Ctn. Qty. 0
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0000

Resources

Installation Documents PanMPO Connector Changeover Instructions (For PanMPO Connectors only) English
Specification Sheets QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP79--WW-ENG English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH English
Application Guides QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling In Data Center: FBAG01--WW-FRA French
Application Guides QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN English
Part Drawings 12 & 24 FIBER MPO TO MPO SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK CABLE WITH PULLING EYE English