FZUYPE5E5XNF077

Trunk Cable Assembly

24-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method A, Optimized IL, No Pulling Eye, 77 Feet, Aqua.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

24

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

NA

Fiber Cable Type

Multi mode 50/125

Length (ft.)

77.00

Length (m)

23.5

No. of Fibers

24

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305621009

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.7322

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Part Drawings

24 Fiber MPO (MPO24) Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: 00078EFI-DC

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ 24F MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP128--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products