FZWSP5E5EAAF009

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM4, 48-fiber, indoor trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, female MPO to female MPO, Method A Std. IL, pulling eye on end A.

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125┬Ám

Fiber Count

48

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

9

Length (m)

2.74

No. of Fibers

48

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498373473

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products