FZXSP5E5EAAF060

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM4 72-fiber, indoor trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A, Std. IL., with a pulling eye on end A.

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125┬Ám

Fiber Count

72

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

60

Length (m)

18.29

No. of Fibers

72

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498376213

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products