FQSA-12-10AS

SFQ Cassette

12-fiber OM4+ QuickNet SFQ MTP

Specifications

Color

N/A

Fiber Type

SignatureCore/OM4+

Number of Fibers

12

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Overall Width (mm)

106

Overall Depth (mm)

128

Overall Height (mm)

21

Product Type

SFQ Cassette

Performance Level

OM4

Compatible Fiber

OM4+ Signature Core 50/125µm

Maximum Overall Height (mm)

21.0

Number of Rack Spaces

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498396053

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0658

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6576

Resources

Flyers

Signature Core Fiber Optic Cabling System

US English

Part Drawings

QUICKNET SFQ SERIES CASSETTE, 12 FIBER DUPLEX LC TO MPO CASSETTE METHOD A

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ SFQ Series MTP* Fiber Optic Cassettes

US English

Related Products