FQSA-12-10AS

SFQ Cassette

12-fiber OM4+ QuickNet SFQ MTP

Specifications

Color

N/A

Fiber Type

SignatureCore/OM4+

Fiber Count

12

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Performance Level

Optimized

Depth (mm)

128

Fiber Compatibility

OM4+ Signature Core 50/125┬Ám

Height (mm)

21.0

No. of Rack Spaces

NA

Product Type

SFQ Cassette

Width (mm)

106.0

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498396053

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0658

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6576

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet SFQ MTP Fiber Cassettes: FBSP64--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

QUICKNET SFQ SERIES CASSETTE, 12 FIBER DUPLEX LC TO MPO CASSETTE METHOD A

US English

Flyers

Signature Core Fiber Optic Cabling System

US English

Related Products