FD1W24BUDLCZ

Fiber Optic Drawers

Pre-loaded with 24 LC duplex blue adapters (zirconia sleeve) for OS1/OS2 (9┬Ám) singlemode fiber. Dimensions: 1.73"H x 17.5"W x 12.0"D(43.9mm x 444.5mm x 308.2mm)

Specifications

Overall Depth (In.)

12.13

Overall Depth (mm)

308.2

Overall Height (mm)

43.9

Color

Black

Sub Brand

Opticom

Application

Fiber optic terminations, connections and patching applications

Maximum Overall Height (mm)

43.9

Number of Rack Spaces

1

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498311659

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.1034

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opticom Pre-Loaded Fibre Drawers: RKSP108--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products