FAP12WAGSCZ

Fiber Adapter Panels

SC APC FAP loaded with twelve SC APC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Color

Black

Connection Type

SC/APC

No. of Adapters

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498359128

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0335

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3350

Resources

Part Drawings

12 Position Simplex SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 01945-17

US English

Part Drawings

12 Position Simplex SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 01945-17

US English

Part Drawings

12 Position Simplex SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 01945-17

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

FAP6WAQSCZ Product Page

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom Fibre Adapter Panels: FBSP62--WW-UKE

US English

Specification Sheets

OpticomĀ® Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs): FBSP112--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products