best seller

FAP12WBUDLCZ

Fiber Adapter Panels

LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Color

Black

Connection Type

LC

No. of Adapters

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498345410

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0335

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3352

Resources

Part Drawings

Duplex LC Fiber Adapter Panel - 12 Position - 01945-14

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

FAP6WAQDLCZ Product Page

US English

Part Drawings

12 Position Duplex LC Fiber Adapter Panel - 01945-14

US English

Part Drawings

12 Position Duplex LC Fiber Adapter Panel - 01945-14

US English

Part Drawings

12 Position Duplex LC Fiber Adapter Panel - 01945-14

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom Fibre Adapter Panels: FBSP62--WW-UKE

US English

Catalogs

Enterprise and Data Center Preferred Parts for Network Infrastructure: NCCB78--WW-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Network Infrastructure for the Enterprise Preferred Parts – South Asia

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom® Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs): FBSP112--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products