FAP12WBULCZ

Fiber Adapter Panels

LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Connection Type

LC

Color

Black

No. of Adapters

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498339541

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0335

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3352

Resources

White Papers

Rear Pivot Latch LC Connector

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom Fibre Adapter Panels: FBSP62--WW-UKE

US English

Press Releases

PANDUIT Introduces Innovative LC System Solution

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

FAP6WAQDLCZ Product Page

US English

Specification Sheets

OpticomĀ® Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs): FBSP112--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

12 Position LC Fiber Adapter Panel

US English

Part Drawings

12 Position LC Fiber Adapter Panel

US English

Part Drawings

12 Position LC Fiber Adapter Panel

US English

Related Products