FAP2WBUDSCZ

Fiber Adapter Panels

SC FAP loaded with two SC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Color

Black

Connection Type

SC

No. of Adapters

2

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498385494

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0339

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3394

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opticom Fibre Adapter Panels: FBSP62--WW-UKE

US English

Part Drawings

Fiber Optic 4 Port Panel w/2 Duplex SC (Ceramic)

US English

Part Drawings

Fiber Optic 4 Port Panel w/2 Duplex SC (Ceramic)

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

FAP6WAQSCZ Product Page

US English

Part Drawings

Fiber Optic 4 Port Panel w/2 Duplex SC (Ceramic)

US English

Specification Sheets

OpticomĀ® Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs): FBSP112--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products