FAP3WAQDSCZ

Fiber Adapter Panels

SC 10Gig™ OM3/OM4 FAP loaded with three SC 10Gig™ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters (Aqua) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Color

Black

Connection Type

SC

No. of Adapters

3

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498337636

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0335

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3352

Resources

Part Drawings

Duplex SC Fiber Adapter Panel - Position - 01945-30

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

FAP6WAQSCZ Product Page

US English

Part Drawings

SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 3 SC Duplex Adapters - 01945-30

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom Fibre Adapter Panels: FBSP62--WW-UKE

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 3 SC Duplex Adapters

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom® Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs): FBSP112--WW-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom® Rack Mount Fiber Enclosures: FBSP119--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products