FAP3WEIDSCZ

Fiber Adapter Panels

SC FAP loaded with 3 SC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Electric Ivory) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Color

Black

Connection Type

SC

No. of Adapters

3

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498385923

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0371

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3713

Resources

Part Drawings

SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 3 SC Duplex Adapters

US English

Part Drawings

Duplex SC Fiber Adapter Panel - Position - 01945-30

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom Fibre Adapter Panels: FBSP62--WW-UKE

US English

Related Products