FAP4WBUDSCZ

Fiber Adapter Panels

SC FAP loaded with four SC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Color

Black

Connection Type

SC

No. of Adapters

4

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498339532

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0339

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3394

Resources

Part Drawings

SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 4 SC Duplex Adapters - 01945-31

US English

Part Drawings

SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 4 SC Duplex Adapters - 01945-31

US English

Part Drawings

Duplex SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 4 Position - 01945-31

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

FAP6WAQSCZ Product Page

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom Fibre Adapter Panels: FBSP62--WW-UKE

US English

Part Drawings

SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 4 SC Duplex Adapters

US English

Specification Sheets

OpticomĀ® Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs): FBSP112--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products