best seller

FAP6WBUDLCZ

Fiber Adapter Panels

LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with six LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Adapter Type

Adapter

Connection Type

LC

Mount Method

DIN Rail

Module Color

Blue

Color

Black

No. of Adapters

6

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498339537

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0019

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0194

Resources

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Preferred parts for network infrastructure

US English

White Papers

Rear Pivot Latch LC Connector

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom Fibre Adapter Panels: FBSP62--WW-UKE

US English

Part Drawings

6 POSITION KEYED DUPLEX LC FIBER ADAPTER PANEL

US English

Catalogs

Network Infrastructure for the Enterprise Preferred Parts – South Asia

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

FAP6WAQDLCZ Product Page

US English

Part Drawings

LC Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 LC Duplex Adapters - 01945-37

US English

Part Drawings

LC Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 LC Duplex Adapters - 01945-37

US English

Part Drawings

Duplex LC Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Position - 01945-37

US English

Press Releases

PANDUIT Introduces Innovative LC System Solution

US English

Part Drawings

LC Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 LC Duplex Adapters - 01945-37

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom® Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs): FBSP112--WW-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Network Infrastructure for the Enterprise Preferred Parts – Australia

US English

Related Products