NKSCMZWH

NetKey Network Components

NK module supplied with one SC singlemode simplex adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeve. White.

Specifications

Adapter Color

Blue

BMEcat - Halogen Free

true

Module Color

White

Part Features

Improved modularity and higher density usage

Split Sleeve Material

Zirconia Ceramic

Standards

Compliant with TIA/EIA-604-10 (FOCIS-IO) and TIA/EIA-568-B.22

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498365724

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0038

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0378

Resources

Line Cards

NetKey™ Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System: NKLC16--SA-POR

US English

Part Drawings

NetKey SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 02066-05

US English

Part Drawings

NetKey SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 02066-05

US English

Part Drawings

NetKey SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 02066-05

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Data Sheets

NetKey® Fiber Optic Adapter Modules: NKDS20

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (EMEA): NKLC--SA-UKE

US English

Related Products