FLCDM3.0BL

LC Duplex Connectors

Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM2/OM3/OM4 Connector, Black Housing with 3.0mm Black Boot

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM2, OM3, OM4

Compatible Fiber

OM2, OM3, OM4

Boot Color

Black

Product Type

LC Duplex Connectors

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498312721

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0038

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0377

Resources

Specification Sheets

LC Fiber Optic Connectors FBSP13--WW-ENG

US English

Installation Documents

LC Fiber Optic Connectors

US English

Part Drawings

LC Connector: 01371-53 Rev-01

US English

Installation Documents

LC Termination with 3.0mm Cable: FS057

US English

Installation Documents

LC Stripping Template Singlemode and Multimode: PN335A

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

LC Fiber Optic Connectors Field Polish Termination: D-FBCC025--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

LC Connector: 01371-53_Rev-01.dxf

US English

Part Drawings

LC Connector: 01371-53_Rev-01.dwg

US English

Related Products