FLCDM3.0EI

LC Duplex Connectors

Pre-Polished LC Duplex Crimp Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 3.0mm Electric Ivory Boot

Specifications

Cable Type

3.0mm

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498301769

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0175

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1755

Resources

Part Drawings

LC Connector: 01371-53_Rev-01

US English

Installation Documents

LC Fiber Optic Connectors - PN335A

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

US English

Part Drawings

LC Connector: 01371-53_Rev-01

US English

Installation Documents

LC Termination with 3.0mm Cable: FS057

US English

Part Drawings

LC Connector: 01371-53 Rev-01

US English

Installation Documents

LC Fiber Optic Connectors

US English

Specification Sheets

LC Fiber Optic Connectors FBSP13--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products