FLCSM3.0BL

LC Simplex Connectors

Field Polish LC Simplex Pot & Polish Style OM2/OM3/OM4 Connector, Black Housing with 3.0mm Black Boot

Specifications

Cable Type

3.0mm

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498312718

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0038

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0377

Resources

Catalog Cut Sheets

LC Fiber Optic Connectors - Field Polish Termination

US English

Installation Documents

LC Termination with 3.0mm Cable: FS057

US English

Part Drawings

FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE SIMPLEX LC CONNECTOR WITH 3.0mm BOOT

US English

Specification Sheets

LC Fiber Optic Connectors FBSP13--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products