BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

Field Polish LC Simplex Pot & Polish Style OM2/OM3/OM4 Connector, Black Housing with 3.0mm Black Boot

Specifications

Fiber Type OM2, OM3, OM4
Compatible Fiber OM2, OM3, OM4
Boot Color Black
Product Type LC Simplex Connectors
Part Features NA
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498312718
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0038
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0377

Resources

Specification Sheets LC Fiber Optic Connectors FBSP13--WW-ENG US English
Catalog Cut Sheets LC Fiber Optic Connectors - Field Polish Termination US English
Part Drawings FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE SIMPLEX LC CONNECTOR WITH 3.0mm BOOT US English
Installation Documents LC Termination with 3.0mm Cable: FS057 US English