BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

Pre-Polished ST Simplex Crimp Style OM2 Connector, with 900um/3.0mm Red Boots

Specifications

Cable Type 900µm fiber
Part Features NA
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498383251
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0035
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0348

Resources

Specification Sheets ST2 OptiCam™ Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connectors US English
Specification Sheets ST Opti-Crimp Fiber Optic Connector (MM) - Pre-polished Crimp: WW-FBSP04 US English
Part Drawings ST Opti-Crimp Multimode Pre-polished Crimp Fiber Optic Connector - 00960-12 US English
Part Drawings ST MULTIMODE PRE-POLISHED CRIMP OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR US English
White Papers Pre-Polished Connector Insertion Loss and Termination Yield US English
Installation Documents ST Opti-Crimp Fiber Optic Connectors - PN266A US English
Part Drawings ST Opti-Crimp Multimode Pre-polished Crimp Fiber Optic Connector US English
Installation Documents ST multimode simplex connector: FBFS068--RevR--ENG US English
Installation Documents ST Opti-Crimp Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors: FS084 US English