BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

Pre-Polished ST Simplex Crimp Style OM1 Connector, with 900um/3.0mm Red Boots

Specifications

Cable Type 900µm fiber

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498383249
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0036
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0359

Resources

White Paper - Product Related - prepol WP5d English
Specification Sheet - WW-FBSP04 ST Opti-Crimp Fib.Opt.Connector English
Installation Instructions/Best Practices - PN266A English
White Paper - Product Related - Opti-CrimpWhitePaper2 English
Installation Documents ST Opti-Crimp Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors: FS084 English
Installation Documents ST multimode simplex connector: FBFS068--RevR--ENG English
Specification Sheets ST2 OptiCam™ Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connectors English
Part Drawings ST MULTIMODE PRE-POLISHED CRIMP OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR English
Part Drawings Part Drawings - DWG - FSTMM and FSTMM50 English
Part Drawings Part Drawings - DWG - 00960-12 English