BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OM2 2 fiber, 16mm jacket, patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std IL

Obsolete
Obsolete

Specifications

Fiber Type OM2
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type SC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 118.11
Overall Length (m) 36
Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
Cable Color Orange
Cable Type Duplex
Length (ft.) 118.11
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498372951
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0680
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.6796

Resources

Specification Sheets Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG US English