F5B10F-NM1

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed F Dark Blue) to pigtail multimode simplex pigtail, 900µm buffered fiber (one keyed LC connector on one end and open on the other end) 50/125µm

Specifications

Length (m)

1

Fiber Type

OM2

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

900um Buffered

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (F - Dark Blue)

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

3.28

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498306855

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0051

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0509

Resources

Specification Sheets

Keyed LC Fiber Optic OFNR/OFNP Patch Cords/Pigtails: WW-FBSP31

US English

Specification Sheets

Keyed LC Opti-Core Fibre Optic Patch Cords/Pigtails LSZH/EMEA: WW-FBSP45-GB

US English

Related Products