F5E10K-10KM5

Keyed LC Patchcords

LC (keyed K Slate) to LC (keyed K Slate) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 50/125┬Ám, Orange, 5 meters

Specifications

Length (m)

5

Fiber Type

OM2

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (K-Slate)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (K-Slate)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

16.4

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498379758

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0226

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2263

Related Products