F623LSNSNSNM003

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM1 2 fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, Std IL

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Length (ft.)

9.84

Length (m)

3

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

3mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM1

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498382498

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0193

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1925

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products