F62ELLNSNSNM005

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM1 2 fiber, 16mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std IL

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM1

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

16.4

Overall Length (m)

5

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

16.40

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498373695

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1773

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products