BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

2 fiber OM1 LC Duplex to LC Duplex OFNR (riser) rated 16mm jacketed cable Std IL 45m

Specifications

Fiber Type OM1
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type LC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 147.64
Overall Length (m) 45
Cable Color Orange
Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
Length (ft.) 147.64
Cable Type Duplex

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498379157
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0680
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.6796

Resources

Specification Sheets Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG English