F923LANANSNM049

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OS2 SC APC duplex to SC APC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL 49 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

SC-APC

Connector 2 Type

SC-APC

Overall Length (ft.)

160.76

Overall Length (m)

49

Color

Yellow

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498383667

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.1174

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

1.1740

Related Products