BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

2 fiber OS2 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL 35 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type SC Duplex
Connector 2 Type SC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 114.83
Overall Length (m) 35
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length (ft.) 114.83
Cable Color Yellow
Cable Type Duplex

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498381993
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.1034
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 1.0342

Resources

Specification Sheets Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG English
Part Drawings Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords English