F92ELQ1Q1SNM5.5

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OS2 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, 16mm jacket, Standard IL 55 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex Push-Pull

Connector 2 Type

LC Push-Pull

Overall Length (ft.)

18.04

Overall Length (m)

5.5

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Length (ft.)

18.04

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498307068

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1773

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FBSP90--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products