F9E10E-10EM7

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed E orange) to LC (keyed E orange) singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125┬Ám

Specifications

Length (m)

7

Fiber Compatibility

OS2 9/125um

Fiber Type

OS2

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (E - Orange)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (E - Orange)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

22.97

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498307624

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0226

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2263

Resources

Specification Sheets

Keyed Fiber patch Cords and Pigtails: WW-FBSP31

US English

Related Products