F9E10R-10M5

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed R Lavender) to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125ยตm

Specifications

Length (m)

5

Fiber Compatibility

OS2 9/125um

Fiber Type

OS2

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (R - Lavender)

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

16.4

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498314409

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0226

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2263

Resources

Specification Sheets

Keyed Fiber patch Cords and Pigtails: WW-FBSP31

US English

Related Products