FW2ERQ1Q1NNF002

OM5+ Sig Core 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR PushPull LC/PushPull LC Std Polarity Ult Perf 2f

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM5

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Push-Pull

Connector 2 Type

LC Push-Pull

Overall Length (ft.)

2

Overall Length (m)

6.6

Outside Diameter (mm)

1.6

Color

Lime Green

Length (ft.)

2.00

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305634236

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0154

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1537

Resources

Specification Sheets

OM4 and OM5 Signature Core™ Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US English

Related Products