BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

2 fiber OM3, SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, plenum (OFNP) rated, Std IL 38 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type OM3
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type SC Duplex
Connector 2 Type SC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 124.67
Overall Length (m) 38
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length (ft.) 124.67
Cable Color Aqua
Cable Type Duplex
Compatible Fiber OM3 50/125um

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498381658
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.1174
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 1.1740

Resources

Specification Sheets Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG English